Coaches Directory

View District Reps
School Name Coach Division      Sectional District   
Ronald Reagan IBGirls Swimming Head Coach
Boys Swimming Head Coach
1
Greenfield
0
RhinelanderGirls Swimming Head Coach
Boys Swimming Head Coach
2
Wisconsin Rapids
2
BarabooGirls Swimming Head Coach
Boys Swimming Head Coach
2
Baraboo
3
Eau Claire MemorialGirls Diving Asst Coach
1
Hudson
3
River FallsBoys Swimming Head Coach
2
River Falls
3
Appleton NorthGirls Swimming Head Coach
1
Neenah
4
Ashwaubenon Girls Swimming Head Coach
2
Plymouth
4
Bay PortGirls Swimming Head Coach
1
Neenah
4
Chilton Co-opBoys Swimming Head Coach
2

4
Chilton Co-opGirls Swimming Asst Coach
1
Neenah
4
Fond du LacBoys Swimming Head Coach
1
Neenah
4
Oshkosh WestGirls Swimming Head Coach
Boys Swimming Head Coach
1
Neenah
4
PulaskiBoys Swimming Head Coach
2
River Falls
4
Sheboygan NorthBoys Swimming Head Coach
1
Neenah
4
Beloit MemorialGirls Swimming & Diving Asst Coach
Boys Swimming Head Coach
Boys Diving Asst Coach
1
Beloit
5
DeforestGirls Swimming Head Coach
Boys Swimming Head Coach
2
Baraboo
5
Madison EastBoys Swimming Head Coach
1
Beloit Memorial
5
Madison EastGirls Swimming Head Coach
1
Beloit
5
Madison EdgewoodGirls Swimming Head Coach
2
Baraboo
5
Madison MemorialGirls Swimming Head Coach
1
Beloit
5
Madison WestGirls Swimming Head Coach
Boys Swimming Head Coach
1

5
Monroe/New GlarusGirls Swimming Head Coach
2
Baraboo
5
Sun PrairieGirls Swimming & Diving Head Coach
1
Beloit
5
Verona Area-Mount HorebGirls Swimming Head Coach
Boys Swimming Head Coach
1
Beloit Memorial
5
ArrowheadGirls Diving Head Coach
Boys Diving Head Coach
1
Waukesha South/Mukwonago
6
ArrowheadGirls Swimming Head Coach
1
Waukesha South/Mukwonago
6
Elkhorn AreaGirls Swimming Head Coach
Boys Swimming Head Coach
2
Jefferson
6
WatertownGirls Swimming Head Coach
Boys Swimming Head Coach
1
Homestead
6
Brookfield CentralGirls Diving Head Coach
1
Cedarburg
7
Brookfield Central-Brookfield EastBoys Diving Head Coach
1
Homestead
7
Brookfield EastGirls Swimming Head Coach
1
Cedarburg
7
Brookfield EastGirls Diving Head Coach
1
Cedarburg
7
Brown Deer-Univ. School of Milwauk...Girls Diving Asst Coach
2
Plymouth
7
CedarburgGirls Swimming Head Coach
Boys Swimming Head Coach
2
Cedarburg
7
Divine Savior Holy Angels Girls Diving Asst Coach
1
Cedarburg
7
Divine Savior Holy Angels Girls Swimming Head Coach
1
Cedarburg
7
GermantownGirls Diving Head Coach
1
Cedarburg
7
HomesteadGirls Swimming & Diving Head Coach
Boys Swimming Asst Coach
1
Homestead
7
Marquette UniversityBoys Diving Asst Coach
1
Waukesha South
7
Menomonee Falls-Germantown-Hamilto...Boys Swimming Head Coach
1
Homestead
7
Menomonee Falls-Germantown-Hamilto...Boys Diving Head Coach
1
Homestead
7
Menomonee Falls-HamiltonGirls Swimming Asst Coach
1
Cedarburg
7
Menomonee Falls-HamiltonGirls Diving Head Coach
1
Cedarburg
7
Muskego Girls Diving Head Coach
Boys Diving Head Coach
1
Waukesha South
7
Muskego Girls Swimming Head Coach
1
Waukesha South/Mukwonago
7
New Berlin West-EisenhowerGirls Swimming & Diving Head Coach
1

7
Oak CreekGirls Swimming & Diving Head Coach
Boys Swimming & Diving Head Coach
1
Greenfield
7
Waukesha North-Kettle MoraineGirls Swimming Head Coach
1
Waukesha South/Mukwonago
7
Waukesha North-Kettle Moraine-Pewa...Boys Swimming Head Coach
1
Waukesha South
7
Waukesha South-Catholic MemorialBoys Swimming Head Coach
1
Waukesha South
7
Waukesha South-MukwonagoGirls Swimming Head Coach
1
Waukesha South/Mukwonago
7
Whitefish BayGirls Swimming Head Coach
Boys Swimming Head Coach
2
Nicolet
7
 
© 2019 Wisconsin Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association